
Minka Lavery
2,112 results found
Finish Color
Style
Shape
Price
Brand
- Minka Lavery
Kirkham 1 LED Outdoor Wall Lantern 11 Inch Wide by Minka Lavery - 8102-A138-L
$209.00Ships in 2 to 3 Days - Minka Lavery
Velaris 52W LED Pendant 26.5 Inch Tall and 24 Inch Wide by Minka Lavery - 3475-732-L
$1,479.00Ships in 2 to 3 Days - Minka Lavery
Colonial Charm 9 Light 2 Tier Chandelier By Minka Lavery - 2669-717
$1,079.00Ships in 2 to 3 Days - Minka Lavery
Parsons Studio 6 Light Island Pendant by Minka Lavery - 4108-66
$499.00Ships in 2 to 3 Days - Minka Lavery
High Rise 1 Light Vanity Light 30 Inch Wide by Minka Lavery - 2923-77-L
$599.00Ships in 2 to 3 Days - Minka Lavery
Cranston 1 Light Outdoor Wall Lantern 8.75 Inch Tall by Minka Lavery - 8251-94
$65.92Ships in 2 to 3 Days - Minka Lavery
Great Outdoors san Marcos 1 Light Post Mount 20.38 x 6.5 by Minka Lavery - 72496-68
$314.00Ships in 2 to 3 Days - Minka Lavery
Oldmill 1 Light Wall Sconce 9.75 Inch Tall and 5 Inch Wide by Minka Lavery - 2591-732
$144.00Ships in 2 to 3 Days - Minka Lavery
Great Outdoors Kirkham 1 Light Post Mount by Minka Lavery - 8106-A138
$139.00Ships in 2 to 3 Days - Minka Lavery
Aizen LED Light Small Wall Sconce by Minka Lavery - 921-695-L
$249.00Ships in 2 to 3 Days - Minka Lavery
Batignolles 1 Light Medium Pendant by Minka Lavery - 5432-853
$439.00Ships in 2 to 3 Days - Minka Lavery
Parsons Studio 5 Light Medium Chandelier By Minka Lavery - 4105
$379.00Ships in 2 to 3 Days - Minka Lavery
Vortic Flow 3 Light Candle Style Wall Sconce by Minka Lavery - 3673-111
$409.00Ships in 2 to 3 Days - Minka Lavery
Ceramic 1 Light Outdoor Pocket Wall Lantern 9.25 x 8 Inches by Minka Lavery - 9836
$79.00Ships in 2 to 3 Days - Minka Lavery
Pod 24W LED Chandelier 8.25 Inch Tall and 8.25 Inch Wide by Minka Lavery - 3977-732-L
$1,179.00Ships in 2 to 3 Days




















